序号 | 河流(段)名称 | 乡(镇) | 村(社区) | 河流(段)别名 | 县(市、区)河长 | 乡(镇)河长 | 村(社区)河长 | ||||||
姓名 | 部门 | 职务 | 姓名 | 部门 | 职务 | 姓名 | 部门 | 职务 | |||||
1 | 象图河 | 象图乡 | 江头村 | 大朗河 | 陈贵标 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李玉根 | 象图乡党委 | 书记 | 李仁和 | 江头村委会 | 主任 |
象图河 | 象图乡 | 象图村 | 大朗河 | 陈贵标 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李玉根 | 象图乡党委 | 书记 | 赵娣莲 | 象图村委会 | 主任 | |
象图河 | 象图乡 | 下登村 | 大朗河 | 陈贵标 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李玉根 | 象图乡党委 | 书记 | 李恒国 | 下登村委会 | 主任 | |
象图河 | 象图乡 | 沽泥盆村 | 大朗河 | 陈贵标 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李玉根 | 象图乡党委 | 书记 | 杨生庭 | 沽泥盆村委会 | 主任 | |
2 | 松坪河 | 象图乡 | 象图村 | 边那河 | 陈贵标 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李金华 | 象图乡人民政府 | 乡长 | 赵娣莲 | 象图村委会 | 主任 |
3 | 黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 三河村 | 金龙河 | 张韬 | 剑川县人民政府 | 县长 | 李福香 | 金华镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 赵金正 | 三河村委会 | 主任 |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 梅园村 | 金龙河 | 张韬 | 剑川县人民政府 | 县长 | 李福香 | 金华镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 李健娥 | 梅园村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金和村 | 金龙河 | 张韬 | 剑川县人民政府 | 县长 | 李福香 | 金华镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 杨金柱 | 金和村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 永丰村 | 金龙河 | 张韬 | 剑川县人民政府 | 县长 | 李福香 | 金华镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 杨尚台 | 永丰村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金龙村 | 金龙河 | 张韬 | 剑川县人民政府 | 县长 | 李福香 | 金华镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 尹树宗 | 金龙村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金星村 | 金龙河 | 张韬 | 剑川县人民政府 | 县长 | 李福香 | 金华镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 杨德宝 | 金星村委会 | 主任 | |
4 | 黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 天马村 | 海尾河 | 陈绩 | 县人民政府 | 副县长、公安局长 | 宋桂兴 | 甸南镇党委 | 组织委员 | 杨渭先 | 天马村委会 | 主任 |
黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 海虹村 | 海尾河 | 陈绩 | 县人民政府 | 副县长、公安局长 | 宋桂兴 | 甸南镇党委 | 组织委员 | 李志辉 | 海虹村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 印合村 | 海尾河 | 陈绩 | 县人民政府 | 副县长、公安局长 | 宋桂兴 | 甸南镇党委 | 组织委员 | 杨秀军 | 印合村委会 | 主任 | |
5 | 黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 甸头村 | 黑潓江 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨小龙 | 沙溪镇党委 | 书记 | 施忠明 | 甸头村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 四联村 | 黑潓江 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨小龙 | 沙溪镇党委 | 书记 | 段贡堂 | 四联村委会 | 主任 | ||
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 北龙村 | 黑潓江 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨小龙 | 沙溪镇党委 | 书记 | 杨玉海 | 北龙村委会 | 主任 | ||
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 寺登村 | 黑潓江 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨小龙 | 沙溪镇党委 | 书记 | 赵竹山 | 寺登村委会 | 主任 | ||
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 东南村 | 黑潓江 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨树林 | 沙溪镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 崔四九 | 东南村委会 | 主任 | ||
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 鳌凤村 | 黑潓江 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨树林 | 沙溪镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 杨银芳 | 鳌凤村委会 | 主任 | ||
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 灯塔村 | 黑潓江 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨树林 | 沙溪镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 张石龙 | 灯塔村委会 | 主任 | ||
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 溪南村 | 黑潓江 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨树林 | 沙溪镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 段吉堂 | 溪南村委会 | 主任 | ||
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 联合村 | 黑潓江 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨树林 | 沙溪镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 段俊繁 | 联合村委会 | 主任 | ||
6 | 河源河 | 金华镇 | 三河村 | 嗖喽箐 | 王梧兴 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 赵正荣 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 赵金正 | 三河村委会 | 主任 |
7 | 石菜江 | 金华镇 | 双河村 | 王梧兴 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 赵正荣 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 颜进辉 | 双河村委会 | 主任 | |
8 | 螳螂河 | 金华镇 | 龙营村 | 汝南河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 段亚堃 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 杨红志 | 龙营村委会 | 主任 |
螳螂河 | 金华镇 | 永丰村 | 汝南河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 段亚堃 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 杨尚台 | 永丰村委会 | 主任 | |
9 | 清水江 | 金华镇 | 清坪村 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 段亚堃 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 颜金福 | 清坪村委会 | 主任 | |
10 | 回龙河 | 甸南镇 | 发达村 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 王振涛 | 甸南镇党委 | 武装部长 | 赵杰 | 发达村委会 | 主任 | |
回龙河 | 甸南镇 | 回龙村 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 王振涛 | 甸南镇党委 | 武装部长 | 施剑英 | 回龙村委会 | 主任 | ||
11 | 永丰河 | 金华镇 | 永丰村 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 杨尚台 | 永丰村委会 | 主任 | ||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 西门社区 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 姜顺菊 | 西门社区 | 主任 | |||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 北门社区 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 段玉如 | 北门社区 | 主任 | |||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 城北社区 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 杨估龙 | 城北社区 | 主任 | |||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 东门社区 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 杨鸿钧 | 东门社区 | 主任 | |||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 金龙村 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 尹树宗 | 金龙村委会 | 主任 | |||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 向前村 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 李玉灿 | 向前村委会 | 主任 | |||
永丰河 | 甸南镇 | 朱柳村 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 张用全 | 甸南镇党委 | 副书记 | 杨德仲 | 朱柳村委会 | 主任 | ||
永丰河 | 甸南镇 | 西中村 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 张用全 | 甸南镇党委 | 副书记 | 杨勤 | 西中村委会 | 主任 | ||
12 | 羊岑河三甸箐段 | 羊岑乡 | 杨家村 | 三甸箐河 | 孙成祥 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 杨元峰 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 宣传委员 | 杨德文 | 杨家村委会 | 主任 |
羊岑河三甸箐段 | 羊岑乡 | 金坪村 | 三甸箐河 | 孙成祥 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 杨元峰 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 宣传委员 | 和金贵 | 金坪村委会 | 主任 | |
13 | 羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 金坪村 | 羊岑河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 杨兆雄 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 和金贵 | 金坪村委会 | 主任 |
羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 石登村 | 羊岑河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 杨兆雄 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 赵清燕 | 石登村委会 | 主任 | |
羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 兴文村 | 羊岑河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 杨兆雄 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 赵兴灿 | 兴文村委会 | 副主任 | |
羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 中羊村 | 羊岑河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 杨兆雄 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 杨秀吉 | 中羊村委会 | 主任 | |
14 | 羊岑河甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 桃源村 | 桃源河 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 赵江丽 | 甸南镇党委 | 宣传委员 | 梁春鹏 | 桃源村委会 | 主任 |
15 | 大佛殿河 | 羊岑乡 | 杨家村 | 杨河箐 | 孙成祥 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 赵树瑛 | 羊岑乡党委 | 组织委员 | 杨德文 | 杨家村委会 | 主任 |
大佛殿河 | 羊岑乡 | 金坪村 | 杨河箐 | 孙成祥 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 赵树瑛 | 羊岑乡党委 | 组织委员 | 和金贵 | 金坪村委会 | 主任 | |
16 | 松溪河 | 羊岑乡 | 六联村 | 石水河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 杨兆雄 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 欧佑儒 | 六联村委会 | 主任 |
松溪河 | 羊岑乡 | 新松村 | 石水河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 杨兆雄 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 段彪学 | 新松村委会 | 主任 | |
17 | 弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 新生村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 赵宗海 | 新生村委会 | 主任 |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 杉树村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 杨金江 | 杉树村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 美水村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 和灿儒 | 美水村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 富乐村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 杨增寿 | 富乐村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 富民村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 李俊儒 | 富民村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 和秀平 | 启文村委会 | 主任 | |
18 | 弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 新民村 | 白石江 | 赵子恒 | 剑川县人民政府 | 常务副县长 | 赵学灵 | 马登镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 马惠喜 | 新民村委会 | 主任 |
弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 新华村 | 白石江 | 赵子恒 | 剑川县人民政府 | 常务副县长 | 赵学灵 | 马登镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 杨金星 | 新华村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 东华村 | 白石江 | 赵子恒 | 剑川县人民政府 | 常务副县长 | 赵学灵 | 马登镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 李飞松 | 东华村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 后甸村 | 白石江 | 赵子恒 | 剑川县人民政府 | 常务副县长 | 赵学灵 | 马登镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 张燕晓 | 后甸村委会 | 主任 | |
19 | 弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 岩曲村 | 弥沙河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 张仙花 | 弥沙乡党委 | 书记 | 高祖德 | 岩曲村委会 | 主任 |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 大邑村 | 弥沙河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 张仙花 | 弥沙乡党委 | 书记 | 高石新 | 大邑村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 西庄村 | 弥沙河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 张仙花 | 弥沙乡党委 | 书记 | 杨桂英 | 西庄村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 东庄村 | 弥沙河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 张仙花 | 弥沙乡党委 | 书记 | 刘新佑 | 东庄村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 弥新村 | 弥沙河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 张仙花 | 弥沙乡党委 | 书记 | 李彦堂 | 弥新村委会 | 主任 | |
20 | 美水河 | 老君山镇 | 美水村 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 段茂军 | 老君山镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 和灿儒 | 美水村委会 | 主任 | |
21 | 新民铁和箐河 | 马登镇 | 新民村 | 赵子恒 | 剑川县人民政府 | 常务副县长 | 赵学灵 | 马登镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 马惠喜 | 新民村委会 | 主任 | |
22 | 八里桥河 | 弥沙乡 | 文新村 | 杨福堂 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 杨澍 | 弥沙乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 施继忠 | 文新村委会 | 主任 | |
八里桥河 | 弥沙乡 | 弥新村 | 杨福堂 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 杨澍 | 弥沙乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 李彦堂 | 弥新村委会 | 主任 | ||
23 | 猪肝箐 | 甸南镇 | 上关甸村 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 杨 军 | 甸南镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 罗海亮 | 上关甸村委会 | 主任 | |
24 | 格渼江 | 金华镇 | 新仁村 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 茶俊翔 | 金华镇党委 | 组织委员 | 陈满华 | 新仁村委会 | 主任 | |
格渼江 | 金华镇 | 桑岭村 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 茶俊翔 | 金华镇党委 | 组织委员 | 马碧海 | 桑岭村委会 | 主任 | ||
25 | 石狮子河 | 甸南镇 | 白山母村 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 姜润同 | 甸南镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 杨白军 | 白山母村委会 | 主任 | |
石狮子河 | 甸南镇 | 狮河村 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 姜润同 | 甸南镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 张树雄 | 狮河村委会 | 主任 |
扫一扫在手机打开当前页