序号 | 河流(段)名称 | 乡(镇) | 村(社区) | 河流(段)别名 | 县(市、区)河长 | 乡(镇)河长 | 村(社区)河长 | ||||||
姓名 | 部门 | 职务 | 姓名 | 部门 | 职务 | 姓名 | 部门 | 职务 | |||||
1 | 象图河 | 象图乡 | 江头村 | 大朗河 | 陈贵标 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李玉根 | 象图乡党委 | 书记 | 李仁和 | 江头村委会 | 主任 |
象图河 | 象图乡 | 象图村 | 大朗河 | 陈贵标 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李玉根 | 象图乡党委 | 书记 | 赵娣莲 | 象图村委会 | 主任 | |
象图河 | 象图乡 | 下登村 | 大朗河 | 陈贵标 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李玉根 | 象图乡党委 | 书记 | 李恒国 | 下登村委会 | 主任 | |
象图河 | 象图乡 | 沽泥盆村 | 大朗河 | 陈贵标 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李玉根 | 象图乡党委 | 书记 | 杨生庭 | 沽泥盆村委会 | 主任 | |
2 | 松坪河 | 象图乡 | 象图村 | 边那河 | 陈贵标 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李金华 | 象图乡人民政府 | 乡长 | 赵娣莲 | 象图村委会 | 主任 |
3 | 黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金和村 | 金龙河 | 张韬 | 剑川县人民政府 | 县长 | 李福香 | 金华镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 杨金柱 | 金和村委会 | 主任 |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 永丰村 | 金龙河 | 张韬 | 剑川县人民政府 | 县长 | 李福香 | 金华镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 杨尚台 | 永丰村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金龙村 | 金龙河 | 张韬 | 剑川县人民政府 | 县长 | 李福香 | 金华镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 尹树宗 | 金龙村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金星村 | 金龙河 | 张韬 | 剑川县人民政府 | 县长 | 李福香 | 金华镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 杨德宝 | 金星村委会 | 主任 | |
4 | 黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 海虹村 | 海尾河 | 陈绩 | 县人民政府 | 副县长、公安局长 | 王振涛 | 甸南镇党委 | 武装部长 | 段兴涛 | 天马村委会 | 主任 |
黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 海虹村 | 海尾河 | 陈绩 | 县人民政府 | 副县长、公安局长 | 王振涛 | 甸南镇党委 | 武装部长 | 李志辉 | 海虹村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 印合村 | 海尾河 | 陈绩 | 县人民政府 | 副县长、公安局长 | 王振涛 | 甸南镇党委 | 武装部长 | 李青霞 | 印合村委会 | 主任 | |
5 | 黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 甸头村 | 黑潓江 | 张燮举 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 沙溪镇党委 | 书记 | 施忠明 | 甸头村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 四联村 | 黑潓江 | 张燮举 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 沙溪镇党委 | 书记 | 段贡堂 | 四联村委会 | 主任 | ||
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 北龙村 | 黑潓江 | 张燮举 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 沙溪镇党委 | 书记 | 杨玉海 | 北龙村委会 | 主任 | ||
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 寺登村 | 黑潓江 | 张燮举 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 沙溪镇党委 | 书记 | 赵竹山 | 寺登村委会 | 主任 | ||
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 东南村 | 黑潓江 | 张燮举 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨树林 | 沙溪镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 崔四九 | 东南村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 鳌凤村 | 黑潓江 | 张燮举 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨树林 | 沙溪镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 杨银芳 | 鳌凤村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 灯塔村 | 黑潓江 | 张燮举 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨树林 | 沙溪镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 张石龙 | 灯塔村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 溪南村 | 黑潓江 | 张燮举 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨树林 | 沙溪镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 段吉堂 | 溪南村委会 | 主任 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 联合村 | 黑潓江 | 张燮举 | 剑川县委办公室 | 主任 | 杨树林 | 沙溪镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 段俊繁 | 联合村委会 | 主任 | |
6 | 河源河 | 金华镇 | 三河村 | 嗖喽箐 | 王梧兴 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 赵正荣 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 赵金正 | 三河村委会 | 主任 |
河源河 | 金华镇 | 梅园村 | 嗖喽箐 | 王梧兴 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 赵正荣 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 李健娥 | 梅园村委会 | 主任 | |
河源河 | 金华镇 | 金和村 | 嗖喽箐 | 王梧兴 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 赵正荣 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 杨金柱 | 金和村委会 | 主任 | |
7 | 石菜江 | 金华镇 | 双河村 | 王梧兴 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 赵正荣 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 颜进辉 | 双河村委会 | 主任 | |
8 | 螳螂河 | 金华镇 | 龙营村 | 汝南河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 段亚堃 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 杨红志 | 龙营村委会 | 主任 |
螳螂河 | 金华镇 | 永丰村 | 汝南河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 段亚堃 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 杨尚台 | 永丰村委会 | 主任 | |
9 | 清水江 | 金华镇 | 清坪村 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 段亚堃 | 金华镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 颜金福 | 清坪村委会 | 主任 | |
10 | 回龙河 | 甸南镇 | 回龙村 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 王振涛 | 甸南镇党委 | 武装部长 | 施剑英 | 回龙村委会 | 主任 | |
11 | 永丰河 | 金华镇 | 永丰村 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 谢文杰 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 杨尚台 | 永丰村委会 | 主任 | |
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 西门社区 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 谢文杰 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 姜顺菊 | 西门社区 | 主任 | ||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 北门社区 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 谢文杰 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 段玉如 | 北门社区 | 主任 | ||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 城北社区 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 谢文杰 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 杨估龙 | 城北社区 | 主任 | ||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 东门社区 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 谢文杰 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 杨鸿钧 | 东门社区 | 主任 | ||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 金龙村 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 谢文杰 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 尹树宗 | 金龙村委会 | 主任 | ||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 向前村 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 谢文杰 | 金华镇党委 | 书记 | 李玉灿 | 向前村委会 | 主任 | ||
永丰河 | 甸南镇 | 朱柳村 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 张用全 | 甸南镇党委 | 副书记 | 杨德仲 | 朱柳村委会 | 主任 | ||
永丰河 | 甸南镇 | 西中村 | 李增堂 | 中共剑川县委 | 书记 | 张用全 | 甸南镇党委 | 副书记 | 杨勤 | 西中村委会 | 主任 | ||
12 | 羊岑河三甸箐段 | 羊岑乡 | 杨家村 | 三甸箐河 | 孙成祥 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 杨元峰 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 宣传委员 | 杨德文 | 杨家村委会 | 主任 |
羊岑河三甸箐段 | 羊岑乡 | 金坪村 | 三甸箐河 | 孙成祥 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 杨元峰 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 宣传委员 | 和金贵 | 金坪村委会 | 主任 | |
13 | 羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 金坪村 | 羊岑河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 杨兆雄 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 和金贵 | 金坪村委会 | 主任 |
羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 石登村 | 羊岑河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 杨兆雄 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 赵清燕 | 石登村委会 | 主任 | |
羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 兴文村 | 羊岑河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 杨兆雄 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 赵兴灿 | 兴文村委会 | 副主任 | |
羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 中羊村 | 羊岑河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 杨兆雄 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 副乡长 | 杨秀吉 | 中羊村委会 | 主任 | |
14 | 羊岑河甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 桃源村 | 桃源河 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李银浩 | 甸南镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 梁春鹏 | 桃源村委会 | 主任 |
15 | 大佛殿河 | 羊岑乡 | 杨家村 | 杨河箐 | 孙成祥 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李利康 | 羊岑乡党委 | 人大主席 | 杨德文 | 杨家村委会 | 主任 |
大佛殿河 | 羊岑乡 | 金坪村 | 杨河箐 | 孙成祥 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 李利康 | 羊岑乡党委 | 书记 | 和金贵 | 金坪村委会 | 主任 | |
16 | 松溪河 | 羊岑乡 | 六联村 | 石水河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 赵树瑛 | 羊岑乡人民政府 | 组织委员 | 欧佑儒 | 六联村委会 | 主任 |
松溪河 | 羊岑乡 | 新松村 | 石水河 | 李建宇 | 剑川县政法委 | 书记 | 何冰 | 羊岑乡党委 | 纪委书记 | 段彪学 | 新松村委会 | 主任 | |
17 | 弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 新生村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 赵宗海 | 新生村委会 | 主任 |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 杉树村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 杨金江 | 杉树村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 美水村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 和灿儒 | 美水村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 富乐村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 杨增寿 | 富乐村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 富民村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 李俊儒 | 富民村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 李庆虹 | 老君山镇党委 | 书记 | 和秀平 | 启文村委会 | 主任 | |
18 | 弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 新民村 | 白石江 | 赵子恒 | 剑川县人民政府 | 常务副县长 | 赵学灵 | 马登镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 马惠喜 | 新民村委会 | 主任 |
弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 新华村 | 白石江 | 赵子恒 | 剑川县人民政府 | 常务副县长 | 赵学灵 | 马登镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 杨金星 | 新华村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 东华村 | 白石江 | 赵子恒 | 剑川县人民政府 | 常务副县长 | 赵学灵 | 马登镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 李飞松 | 东华村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 后甸村 | 白石江 | 赵子恒 | 剑川县人民政府 | 常务副县长 | 赵学灵 | 马登镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 张燕晓 | 后甸村委会 | 主任 | |
19 | 弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 岩曲村 | 弥沙河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 张仙花 | 弥沙乡党委 | 书记 | 高祖德 | 岩曲村委会 | 主任 |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 大邑村 | 弥沙河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 张仙花 | 弥沙乡党委 | 书记 | 高石新 | 大邑村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 西庄村 | 弥沙河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 张仙花 | 弥沙乡党委 | 书记 | 杨桂英 | 西庄村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 东庄村 | 弥沙河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 张仙花 | 弥沙乡党委 | 书记 | 刘新佑 | 东庄村委会 | 主任 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 弥新村 | 弥沙河 | 毛金山 | 剑川县委统战部 | 部长 | 张仙花 | 弥沙乡党委 | 书记 | 李彦堂 | 弥新村委会 | 主任 | |
20 | 美水河 | 老君山镇 | 美水村 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 段茂军 | 老君山镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 和灿儒 | 美水村委会 | 主任 | |
21 | 新民铁和箐河 | 马登镇 | 新民村 | 赵子恒 | 剑川县人民政府 | 常务副县长 | 赵学灵 | 马登镇人民政府 | 镇长 | 马惠喜 | 新民村委会 | 主任 | |
22 | 八里桥河 | 弥沙乡 | 文新村 | 杨福堂 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 赵欣 | 弥沙乡人民政府 | 乡长 | 施继忠 | 文新村委会 | 主任 | |
八里桥河 | 弥沙乡 | 弥新村 | 杨福堂 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 赵欣 | 弥沙乡人民政府 | 乡长 | 李彦堂 | 弥新村委会 | 主任 | ||
23 | 猪肝箐 | 甸南镇 | 上关甸村 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 杨 军 | 甸南镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 罗海亮 | 上关甸村委会 | 主任 | |
24 | 格渼江 | 金华镇 | 新仁村 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 茶俊翔 | 金华镇党委 | 组织委员 | 陈满华 | 新仁村委会 | 主任 | |
格渼江 | 金华镇 | 桑岭村 | 李兵 | 剑川县委组织部 | 部长 | 茶俊翔 | 金华镇党委 | 组织委员 | 马碧海 | 桑岭村委会 | 主任 | ||
25 | 石狮子河 | 甸南镇 | 白山母村 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 普 明 | 甸南镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 杨白军 | 白山母村委会 | 主任 | |
石狮子河 | 甸南镇 | 狮河村 | 董静海 | 剑川县人民政府 | 副县长 | 普 明 | 甸南镇人民政府 | 副镇长 | 张树雄 | 狮河村委会 | 主任 |
序号 | 河流(段)名称 | 乡(镇) | 村(社区) | 河流(段)别名 | 组级河长 | ||
姓名 | 部门 | 职务 | |||||
1 | 象图河 | 象图乡 | 江头村 | 大朗河 | 代春华 | 江头小组 | 组长 |
象图河 | 象图乡 | 象图村 | 大朗河 | 李培松 | 象图村一组 | 组长 | |
象图河 | 象图乡 | 下登村 | 大朗河 | 施武汉 | 石登小组 | 组长 | |
象图河 | 象图乡 | 沽泥盆村 | 大朗河 | 杨育芳 | 沽泥盆小组 | 组长 | |
2 | 松坪河 | 象图乡 | 象图村 | 边那河 | 李黄金 | 松坪小组 | 组长 |
1 | 黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金和村 | 金龙河 | 罗义民 | 甸心组 | 组长 |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金和村 | 金龙河 | 何燕芬 | 北刘组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金和村 | 金龙河 | 杨学东 | 杨家组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 永丰村 | 金龙河 | 赵凤珍 | 永榜2组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 永丰村 | 金龙河 | 赵永生 | 板凳河组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金龙村 | 金龙河 | 张皆兰 | 大桥头九组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金龙村 | 金龙河 | 金龙泉 | 大桥头八组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金星村 | 金龙河 | 杨明亮 | 新村一组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江金华镇段 | 金华镇 | 金星村 | 金龙河 | 李健武 | 新村二组 | 组长 | |
4 | 黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 天马村 | 海尾河 | 王胜前 | 海门口 | 组长 |
黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 海虹村 | 海尾河 | 杨义白 | 下宝甸 | 组长 | |
黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 海虹村 | 海尾河 | 李学中 | 下登 | 组长 | |
黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 海虹村 | 海尾河 | 李清明 | 上登 | 组长 | |
黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 海虹村 | 海尾河 | 张水生 | 北坪地 | 组长 | |
黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 印合村 | 海尾河 | 杨爱花 | 江尾 | 组长 | |
黑惠江甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 印合村 | 海尾河 | 杨重新 | 合江 | 组长 | |
5 | 黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 甸头村 | 黑潓江 | 段寿星 | 甸头第三组 | 组长 |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 四联村 | 黑潓江 | 段续繁 | 四联第三组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 北龙村 | 黑潓江 | 杨亮珍 | 北龙第四组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 寺登村 | 黑潓江 | 杨应丰 | 寺登第三村组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 东南村 | 黑潓江 | 袁惠松 | 东南第一组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 鳌凤村 | 黑潓江 | 杨重胜 | 福寿长村 | 组长 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 灯塔村 | 黑潓江 | 杨玉康 | 灯塔第四组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 溪南村 | 黑潓江 | 赵玉坤 | 溪南第二组 | 组长 | |
黑惠江沙溪镇段 | 沙溪镇 | 联合村 | 黑潓江 | 张玉山 | 联合第三组 | 组长 | |
6 | 河源河 | 金华镇 | 三河村 | 嗖篓箐 | 赵长安 | 河北小组 | 组长 |
河源河 | 金华镇 | 三河村 | 嗖篓箐 | 段晓凤 | 河东组 | 组长 | |
河源河 | 金华镇 | 三河村 | 嗖篓箐 | 杨忠海 | 河南组 | 组长 | |
河源河 | 金华镇 | 金和村 | 嗖篓箐 | 施剑平 | 金场组 | 组长 | |
河源河 | 金华镇 | 梅园村 | 嗖篓箐 | 罗瑞梅 | 梅园一组 | 组长 | |
河源河 | 金华镇 | 梅园村 | 嗖篓箐 | 罗琨玉 | 梅园二组 | 组长 | |
河源河 | 金华镇 | 梅园村 | 嗖篓箐 | 罗艳娟 | 梅园三组 | 组长 | |
7 | 石菜江 | 金华镇 | 双河村 | 罗彪 | 四家村组 | 组长 | |
石菜江 | 金华镇 | 双河村 | 颜劲军 | 三家村组 | 组长 | ||
石菜江 | 金华镇 | 双河村 | 王直怀 | 石菜江 | 组长 | ||
石菜江 | 金华镇 | 双河村 | 和文沛 | 石菜新村组 | 组长 | ||
8 | 螳螂河 | 金华镇 | 龙营村 | 汝南河 | 沈志奇 | 营头组 | 组长 |
螳螂河 | 金华镇 | 龙营村 | 汝南河 | 杨智 | 化龙组 | 组长 | |
螳螂河 | 金华镇 | 龙营村 | 汝南河 | 海道宏 | 四组 | 组长 | |
螳螂河 | 金华镇 | 永丰村 | 汝南河 | 赵凤珍 | 永榜二组 | 组长 | |
9 | 清水江 | 金华镇 | 清坪村 | 李金明 | 清水江一组 | 组长 | |
10 | 回龙河 | 甸南镇 | 回龙村 | 杨伦会 | 回龙四组 | 组长 | |
回龙河 | 甸南镇 | 回龙村 | 施兰香 | 回龙二组 | 组长 | ||
2 | 永丰河 | 金华镇 | 永丰村 | 杨和 | 岩场 | 组长 | |
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 金龙村 | 尹海生 | 下登三组 | 组长 | ||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 向前村 | 李静开 | 前舍登组 | 组长 | ||
永丰河 | 金华镇 | 向前村 | 朱金恒 | 柳营组 | 组长 | ||
永丰河 | 甸南镇 | 朱柳村 | 姚奖福 | 朱柳一组 | 组长 | ||
永丰河 | 甸南镇 | 西中村 | 赵兴明 | 西中五组 | 组长 | ||
12 | 羊岑河三甸箐段 | 羊岑乡 | 杨家村 | 三甸箐河 | 杨雪豹 | 杨家第八村民小组 | 组长 |
羊岑河三甸箐段 | 羊岑乡 | 金坪村 | 三甸箐河 | 禾珍龙 | 金坪第一村民小组 | 组长 | |
13 | 羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 金坪村 | 羊岑河 | 禾珍龙 | 金坪第一村民小组 | 组长 |
羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 石登村 | 羊岑河 | 马汝光 | 石登第四村民小组 | 组长 | |
羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 兴文村 | 羊岑河 | 赵彬 | 兴文第四村民小组 | 组长 | |
羊岑河羊岑乡段 | 羊岑乡 | 中羊村 | 羊岑河 | 罗华生 | 中羊第二村民小组 | 组长 | |
14 | 羊岑河甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 桃源村 | 桃源河 | 杨雪豹 | 杨家第八村民小组 | 组长 |
羊岑河甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 桃源村 | 桃源河 | 禾珍龙 | 金坪第一村民小组 | 组长 | |
羊岑河甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 桃源村 | 桃源河 | 苏六冲 | 六联第三村民小组 | 组长 | |
羊岑河甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 桃源村 | 桃源河 | 段金虎 | 新松第二村民小组 | 组长 | |
羊岑河甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 桃源村 | 桃源河 | 姚奖福 | 桃源五组 | 组长 | |
羊岑河甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 桃源村 | 桃源河 | 赵兴明 | 桃源六组 | 组长 | |
羊岑河甸南镇段 | 甸南镇 | 桃源村 | 桃源河 | 杨俊华 | 合江小组 | 组长 | |
15 | 大佛殿河 | 羊岑乡 | 杨家村 | 杨河箐 | 杨雪豹 | 杨家第八村民小组 | 组长 |
大佛殿河 | 羊岑乡 | 金坪村 | 杨河箐 | 禾珍龙 | 金坪第一村民小组 | 组长 | |
16 | 松溪河 | 羊岑乡 | 六联村 | 石水河 | 苏六冲 | 六联第三村民小组 | 组长 |
松溪河 | 羊岑乡 | 新松村 | 石水河 | 段金虎 | 新松第二村民小组 | 组长 | |
17 | 弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 新生村 | 白石江 | 杨金美 | 新生邑一组 | 组长 |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 新生村 | 白石江 | 赵福生 | 新生邑二组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 杉树村 | 白石江 | 罗福军 | 杉树一组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 杉树村 | 白石江 | 罗彦清 | 杉树二组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 杉树村 | 白石江 | 杨树生 | 杉树四组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 杉树村 | 白石江 | 罗庆龙 | 杉树三组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 杉树村 | 白石江 | 沙灿军 | 杉树五组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 美水村 | 白石江 | 杨元寿 | 美水登村(四组) | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 美水村 | 白石江 | 溪新四 | 龙潭村(一组) | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 富乐村 | 白石江 | 杨长春 | 富乐村一组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 富乐村 | 白石江 | 胡增海 | 富乐村二组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 富民村 | 白石江 | 罗增泽 | 富民村一组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 富民村 | 白石江 | 李宗胜 | 富民村二组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 富民村 | 白石江 | 王庆伍 | 富民村三组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 和永旺 | 新乐村一组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 和贵堂 | 新乐村二组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 李佑堂 | 城脚村三组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 和五军 | 城脚村四组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 李应国 | 城脚村五组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 张宝亨 | 城脚村六组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 杨庆福 | 城间村七组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 杨忠福 | 城间村八组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 张定忠 | 城脚村九组 | 组长 | |
弥沙河老君山镇段 | 老君山镇 | 启文村 | 白石江 | 李润武 | 城脚村十组 | 组长 | |
18 | 弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 新民村 | 白石江 | 杨聪 | 新民村委会 | 副主任 |
弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 新华村 | 白石江 | 杨茂福 | 新华村委会 | 副主任 | |
弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 东华村 | 白石江 | 李丽雄 | 东华村委会 | 副主任 | |
弥沙河马登镇段 | 马登镇 | 后甸村 | 白石江 | 徐平 | 后甸村委会 | 副主任 | |
19 | 弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 岩曲村 | 弥沙河 | 高龙池 | 岩曲村南宅村 | 组长 |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 岩曲村 | 弥沙河 | 赵红平 | 岩曲村大江弄村 | 组长 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 大邑村 | 弥沙河 | 何义全 | 大邑村大邑村 | 组长 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 大邑村 | 弥沙河 | 施玉奇 | 大邑村下登村 | 组长 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 西庄村 | 弥沙河 | 杨秀鹏 | 西庄村西河冲村 | 组长 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 西庄村 | 弥沙河 | 段忠耀 | 西庄村石西村 | 组长 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 东庄村 | 弥沙河 | 段春发 | 东庄村东河冲村 | 组长 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 东庄村 | 弥沙河 | 杨佳义 | 东庄村旧井村民 | 组长 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 弥新村 | 弥沙河 | 何德先 | 弥新村营头村民 | 组长 | |
弥沙河弥沙乡段 | 弥沙乡 | 弥新村 | 弥沙河 | 杨贵宝 | 弥新村营尾村 | 组长 | |
20 | 美水河 | 老君山镇 | 美水村 | 杨跃根 | 美水村二组 | 组长 | |
21 | 新民铁和箐河 | 马登镇 | 新民村 | 杨聪 | 新民村委会 | 副主任 | |
22 | 八里桥河 | 弥沙乡 | 文新村 | 施继林 | 弥新村观音地村 | 组长 | |
八里桥河 | 弥沙乡 | 弥新村 | 杨贵宝 | 弥新村草野坪村 | 组长 | ||
23 | 猪肝箐 | 甸南镇 | 上关甸村 | 杨茂元 | 华丛山小组 | 组长 | |
24 | 格渼江 | 金华镇 | 新仁村 | 刘丽花 | 新仁 | 组长 | |
格渼江 | 金华镇 | 新仁村 | 陈灿英 | 新仁二组 | 组长 | ||
格渼江 | 金华镇 | 新仁村 | 陈寿娟 | 新仁八组 | 组长 | ||
格渼江 | 金华镇 | 新仁村 | 王年凤 | 新仁九组 | 组长 | ||
格渼江 | 金华镇 | 桑岭村 | 陈满龙 | 桑岭一组 | 组长 | ||
格渼江 | 金华镇 | 桑岭村 | 赵顺勋 | 桑岭三组 | 组长 | ||
25 | 石狮子河 | 甸南镇 | 白山母村 | 段福宝 | 白山母二组 | 组长 | |
石狮子河 | 甸南镇 | 狮河村 | 陈发文 | 狮河八组 | 组长 |
扫一扫在手机打开当前页